ChessBase 17 - Mega package - Edition 2024
It is the program of choice for anyone who loves the game and wants to know more about it. Start your personal success story with ChessBase and enjoy the game even more.
Del 6 al 13 de enero de 2023, en Praga (República Checa)
A partir del 6 de enero, a las 16:00 CET
https://live.chessbase.com/watch/Prague-Open-IM-A-2023/
# | Tít. | Nombre | Elo | Puntos | Des1 | |
1 |
|
FM | Elmi Saad Abobaker | 2326 | 5 | 13,5 |
2 |
|
IM | Chen Qi b | 2484 | 4,5 | 14,5 |
3 |
|
IM | Baumegger Siegfried | 2439 | 4,5 | 13 |
4 |
|
GM | Neuman Petr | 2393 | 4,5 | 13 |
5 |
|
FM | Tobak Mikhail | 2297 | 4 | 15 |
6 |
|
IM | Carlsson Ludvig | 2349 | 4 | 14,5 |
7 |
|
WGM | Schneider Jana | 2263 | 4 | 14 |
8 |
|
FM | Unneland Mathias | 2217 | 4 | 14 |
9 |
|
Dudek Vojtech | 2134 | 4 | 14 | |
10 |
|
FM | Sorm Daniel | 2302 | 4 | 13,5 |
11 |
|
Hak David | 2095 | 4 | 13,5 | |
12 |
|
Jun Rudolf | 2177 | 4 | 13,5 | |
13 |
|
CM | Garsky Vladyslav | 2169 | 4 | 13 |
14 |
|
IM | Mitusov Semen | 2397 | 4 | 12,5 |
15 |
|
FM | Wiley Tom E | 2131 | 4 | 12,5 |
16 |
|
FM | Smolik Jachym | 2167 | 4 | 12,5 |
17 |
|
Chubakov Sultan | 2039 | 4 | 12 | |
18 |
|
Zvolensky David | 2204 | 4 | 11,5 | |
19 |
|
Soural Jan | 2206 | 4 | 11 | |
20 |
|
FM | Ochedzan Tymon | 2236 | 4 | 10,5 |
21 |
|
Hanl Frantisek | 2148 | 4 | 10,5 | |
22 |
|
Schmidt-Schaeffer Sebastian Dr. | 2340 | 3,5 | 15,5 | |
23 |
|
Kreken Eivind Grunt | 2104 | 3,5 | 15 | |
24 |
|
FM | Nielsen Andre | 2212 | 3,5 | 14,5 |
25 |
|
Stevik Patrik | 2222 | 3,5 | 14,5 | |
26 |
|
Jansen Bob | 2194 | 3,5 | 14 | |
27 |
|
WFM | Koridze Lile | 2139 | 3,5 | 14 |
28 |
|
Zolfagharian Kevin | 2227 | 3,5 | 13,5 | |
|
Husa Daniel | 1995 | 3,5 | 13,5 | ||
30 |
|
FM | Warchol Kamil | 2163 | 3,5 | 13,5 |
31 |
|
Mach Petr | 2205 | 3,5 | 13,5 | |
32 |
|
Shatil Shir | 2149 | 3,5 | 13,5 | |
33 |
|
FM | Goroshkov Maksym | 2261 | 3,5 | 13 |
34 |
|
FM | Ivanov Mike | 2319 | 3,5 | 12,5 |
|
Hlavina Matous | 2102 | 3,5 | 12,5 | ||
36 |
|
FM | Oye-Stromberg Alexander | 2254 | 3,5 | 12,5 |
37 |
|
FM | Oberhofer Cedric | 2259 | 3,5 | 12 |
38 |
|
FM | Lorscheid Gerhard | 2139 | 3,5 | 12 |
39 |
|
Pyrig Roman | 2066 | 3,5 | 12 | |
40 |
|
Sindler Michal | 2141 | 3,5 | 11,5 | |
41 |
|
CM | Ocelak Jakub | 2105 | 3,5 | 11,5 |
42 |
|
IM | Kulhanek Tomas | 2320 | 3,5 | 11 |
43 |
|
Evenshaug Amadeus Hestvik | 1731 | 3,5 | 11 | |
44 |
|
FM | Vojta Jakub | 2288 | 3,5 | 10,5 |
45 |
|
FM | Bochnicka Vladimir | 2345 | 3,5 | 10,5 |
Fecha | Hora | Actividad |
06.01.2023 | 16:00 | Ronda 1 |
07.01.2023 | 09:00 | Ronda 2 |
16:00 | Ronda 3 | |
08.01.2023 | 16:00 | Ronda 4 |
09.01.2023 | 16:00 | Ronda 5 |
10.01.2023 | 16:00 | Ronda 6 |
11.01.2023 | 16:00 | Ronda 7 |
12.01.2023 | 16:00 | Ronda 8 |
13.01.2023 | 09:00 | Ronda 9 |
Ritmo de juego: 2x 1,5 h/40 + 30 min + 30 s / movimiento
Anuncio |