1 |
GM |
Rapport Richard |
2759 |
HUN |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
1 |
2 |
GM |
Anton Guijarro David |
2679 |
ESP |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
2 |
3 |
GM |
Abasov Nijat |
2668 |
AZE |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
1 |
4 |
GM |
Saric Ivan |
2652 |
CRO |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
3 |
5 |
GM |
Lagarde Maxime |
2651 |
FRA |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
2 |
6 |
GM |
Banusz Tamas |
2631 |
HUN |
SK Ottakring |
2 |
7 |
GM |
Lenic Luka |
2627 |
SLO |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
3 |
8 |
GM |
Hera Imre Jr. |
2610 |
HUN |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
1 |
9 |
GM |
Bosiocic Marin Mag. |
2602 |
CRO |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
4 |
10 |
GM |
Papp Gabor |
2601 |
HUN |
SK Ottakring |
3 |
11 |
GM |
Brkic Ante |
2597 |
CRO |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
5 |
12 |
GM |
Markus Robert |
2592 |
SRB |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
2 |
13 |
GM |
Dragnev Valentin |
2564 |
AUT |
SK Ottakring |
1 |
14 |
GM |
Kuljasevic Davorin Mag. |
2562 |
CRO |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
7 |
15 |
GM |
Skoberne Jure |
2561 |
SLO |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
5 |
16 |
GM |
Heberla Bartlomiej |
2556 |
POL |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
6 |
17 |
GM |
Saric Ante |
2550 |
CRO |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
8 |
18 |
GM |
Martinovic Sasa |
2548 |
CRO |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
9 |
19 |
GM |
Ruck Robert |
2546 |
HUN |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
4 |
20 |
GM |
Shengelia David |
2543 |
AUT |
SK Absam |
1 |
21 |
GM |
Korpa Bence |
2542 |
HUN |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
3 |
22 |
GM |
Danin Alexandre |
2525 |
RUS |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
6 |
23 |
GM |
Brunello Sabino |
2519 |
ITA |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
4 |
24 |
GM |
Rogic Davor DI. |
2500 |
CRO |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
10 |
25 |
IM |
Nagy Gabor |
2495 |
HUN |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
7 |
26 |
GM |
Orlov Andrey |
2495 |
RUS |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
11 |
27 |
GM |
Antoniewski Rafal Ing. |
2493 |
POL |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
12 |
28 |
GM |
Sebenik Matej |
2491 |
SLO |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
9 |
29 |
GM |
Diermair Andreas |
2479 |
AUT |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
7 |
30 |
IM |
Doric Darko |
2479 |
CRO |
SK Absam |
2 |
31 |
IM |
Blohberger Felix |
2469 |
AUT |
SK Ottakring |
4 |
32 |
IM |
Janzelj Tim |
2469 |
SLO |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
10 |
33 |
GM |
Stohl Igor Dr. |
2462 |
SVK |
SK Ottakring |
8 |
34 |
IM |
Kilgus Georg |
2461 |
AUT |
Grieskirchen/Schallerbach |
2 |
35 |
IM |
Froewis Georg |
2456 |
AUT |
SK Ottakring |
7 |
36 |
GM |
Rotstein Arkadij |
2451 |
GER |
SK Absam |
5 |
37 |
IM |
Horvath Dominik |
2446 |
AUT |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
2 |
38 |
FM |
Schweda Roland |
2444 |
AUT |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
10 |
39 |
IM |
Schreiner Peter |
2440 |
AUT |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
8 |
40 |
IM |
Schwabeneder Florian |
2440 |
AUT |
Grieskirchen/Schallerbach |
3 |
41 |
GM |
Haba Petr |
2439 |
CZE |
Grieskirchen/Schallerbach |
1 |
42 |
IM |
Schenk Andreas |
2429 |
GER |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
5 |
43 |
IM |
Munguntuul Batkhuyag |
2428 |
MGL |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
1 |
44 |
IM |
Neubauer Martin Mag. |
2421 |
AUT |
SK Ottakring |
6 |
45 |
IM |
Poetz Florian |
2420 |
AUT |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
8 |
46 |
IM |
Lehner Oliver |
2410 |
AUT |
SK Absam |
3 |
47 |
IM |
Mesaros Florian |
2410 |
AUT |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
6 |
48 |
IM |
Tica Sven |
2402 |
CRO |
SK Absam |
4 |
49 |
IM |
Wegerle Joerg |
2401 |
GER |
SK Absam |
6 |
50 |
IM |
Sommerbauer Norbert DI. |
2395 |
AUT |
SK Ottakring |
5 |
51 |
IM |
Drnovsek Gal |
2387 |
SLO |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
13 |
52 |
FM |
Leisch Lukas |
2387 |
AUT |
Grieskirchen/Schallerbach |
4 |
53 |
IM |
Volkmann Friedrich Karl |
2384 |
AUT |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
4 |
54 |
IM |
Lapcevic Milos |
2371 |
SRB |
SK Ottakring |
9 |
55 |
IM |
Schneider-Zinner Harald |
2371 |
AUT |
SK Ottakring |
11 |
56 |
IM |
Maslik Miroslav |
2363 |
SVK |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
5 |
57 |
IM |
Csonka Attila Istvan |
2362 |
HUN |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
12 |
58 |
IM |
Freitag Manfred |
2356 |
AUT |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
9 |
59 |
IM |
Kuba Guenter |
2348 |
AUT |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
11 |
60 |
IM |
Mazi Leon |
2340 |
SLO |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
14 |
61 |
IM |
Singer Christoph |
2340 |
GER |
Grieskirchen/Schallerbach |
5 |
62 |
IM |
Pilaj Herwig Dr. |
2332 |
AUT |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
13 |
63 |
FM |
Kavcic Zan |
2325 |
SLO |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
11 |
64 |
FM |
Webersberger Johann DI. Msc. |
2325 |
AUT |
Grieskirchen/Schallerbach |
6 |
65 |
WGM |
Papp Sarah |
2313 |
GER |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
6 |
66 |
IM |
Kiss Attila |
2312 |
HUN |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
14 |
67 |
FM |
Rubil Marko |
2304 |
CRO |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
7 |
68 |
WGM |
Theissl Pokorna Regina Mag. A |
2296 |
AUT |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
3 |
69 |
IM |
Hoelzl Franz |
2292 |
AUT |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
15 |
70 |
FM |
Gstach Jakob |
2290 |
AUT |
SK Ottakring |
14 |
71 |
FM |
Postl Anton |
2290 |
AUT |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
15 |
72 |
|
Salvenmoser Stefan |
2290 |
AUT |
Grieskirchen/Schallerbach |
8 |
73 |
FM |
Dietmayer-Kraeutler Marco |
2284 |
AUT |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
16 |
74 |
FM |
Vitouch Anatol |
2283 |
AUT |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
8 |
75 |
FM |
Ugroczky Peter |
2281 |
HUN |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
16 |
76 |
CM |
Bauer Sebastian |
2280 |
AUT |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
19 |
77 |
FM |
Steindl Johannes |
2265 |
AUT |
SK Ottakring |
12 |
78 |
FM |
Deglmann Ludwig |
2263 |
GER |
SK Absam |
7 |
79 |
FM |
Hebesberger Thomas DI.Dr. |
2256 |
AUT |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
17 |
80 |
FM |
Duer Werner |
2251 |
AUT |
SK Absam |
9 |
81 |
FM |
Markun Bostjan |
2251 |
SLO |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
12 |
82 |
FM |
Peyrer Konstantin |
2244 |
AUT |
SK Ottakring |
10 |
83 |
FM |
Lentrodt Thomas |
2243 |
GER |
Grieskirchen/Schallerbach |
7 |
84 |
|
Poysti Nathanael |
2237 |
GER |
SK Ottakring |
15 |
85 |
|
Steiner Adam DI |
2229 |
AUT |
SK Ottakring |
13 |
86 |
|
Kiss Balint |
2226 |
AUT |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
17 |
87 |
MK |
Kuthan Andreas Mag. |
2221 |
AUT |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
9 |
88 |
FM |
Spindelboeck Gernot MMag |
2220 |
AUT |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
18 |
89 |
|
Marakovits Nico |
2214 |
AUT |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
19 |
90 |
MK |
Gerhold Michael |
2211 |
AUT |
SK Absam |
10 |
91 |
FM |
Ragger Anna-Christina |
2204 |
AUT |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
18 |
92 |
WFM |
Polterauer Chiara |
2190 |
AUT |
SV "Das Kärnten" St. Veit |
20 |
93 |
MK |
Laube Bernhard |
2186 |
AUT |
SK Absam |
14 |
94 |
FM |
De Francesco Klaus |
2178 |
GER |
SK Absam |
8 |
95 |
FM |
Plank Franz |
2168 |
AUT |
SK Ottakring |
18 |
96 |
WFM |
Rozman Monika |
2159 |
SLO |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
13 |
97 |
MK |
Hengl Christian Mag. |
2156 |
AUT |
SK Absam |
13 |
98 |
WFM |
Hapala Elisabeth |
2154 |
AUT |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
10 |
99 |
WFM |
Trippold Denise |
2152 |
AUT |
SK Ottakring |
16 |
100 |
|
Atzl Florian |
2150 |
AUT |
SK Ottakring |
17 |
101 |
|
Embacher Gregor |
2135 |
AUT |
SK Absam |
15 |
102 |
|
Duebon Pierre |
2129 |
GER |
Grieskirchen/Schallerbach |
10 |
103 |
MK |
Schnegg Daniel Mag. |
2115 |
AUT |
SK Absam |
12 |
104 |
|
Lovrinovic Christian Mag. |
2111 |
AUT |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
11 |
105 |
FM |
Pilz Dieter |
2102 |
AUT |
SK Absam |
11 |
106 |
|
Schnabl Andreas Dr. |
2101 |
AUT |
SK Absam |
16 |
107 |
CM |
Toelly Michael |
2094 |
AUT |
Spg. Fürstenfeld/ Hartberg |
20 |
108 |
|
Winkler Harald |
2092 |
AUT |
Grieskirchen/Schallerbach |
9 |
109 |
MK |
Prinzjakowitsch Bernhard |
2087 |
AUT |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
12 |
110 |
WFM |
Borek Jutta |
2060 |
AUT |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
13 |
111 |
|
Knaller Christoph |
2045 |
AUT |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
14 |
112 |
|
Mayrhuber Tobias |
2044 |
AUT |
SK Ottakring |
19 |
113 |
|
Tscharnuter Hannes |
2031 |
AUT |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
16 |
114 |
|
Meudt Markus Dr. |
2025 |
GER |
SK Absam |
17 |
115 |
|
Gschiel Alexander |
2006 |
AUT |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
18 |
116 |
|
Petric Maximilian |
2004 |
AUT |
Grieskirchen/Schallerbach |
13 |
117 |
|
Loimayr Georg |
2000 |
AUT |
Grieskirchen/Schallerbach |
14 |
118 |
WFM |
Horvath Maria |
1998 |
AUT |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
15 |
119 |
WFM |
Mayrhuber Nikola |
1998 |
AUT |
SK Ottakring |
20 |
120 |
|
Schwabeneder Alois |
1998 |
AUT |
Grieskirchen/Schallerbach |
11 |
121 |
|
Pacher Simon |
1996 |
AUT |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
15 |
122 |
WMK |
Kosc Renata |
1988 |
AUT |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
16 |
123 |
|
Hawelka Franz |
1984 |
AUT |
Grieskirchen/Schallerbach |
12 |
124 |
|
Pregl Walter |
1971 |
AUT |
SK Absam |
18 |
125 |
|
Hehenberger Adolf Mag. |
1965 |
AUT |
Grieskirchen/Schallerbach |
15 |
126 |
|
Valtiner Adamo |
1923 |
AUT |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
17 |
127 |
|
Tscharnuter Noah |
1843 |
AUT |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
18 |
128 |
|
Vicze Zsofia |
1834 |
AUT |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
20 |
129 |
|
Fleischhacker Christian |
1819 |
AUT |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
14 |
130 |
|
Vicze Kata |
1809 |
AUT |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
19 |
131 |
|
Loescher Leon |
1803 |
AUT |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
19 |
132 |
|
Wiesinger Klaus |
1775 |
AUT |
Grieskirchen/Schallerbach |
16 |
133 |
|
Rusek Walter Mag. |
1755 |
AUT |
ASVÖ Pamhagen |
17 |
134 |
|
Brummer Michael |
1736 |
AUT |
Grieskirchen/Schallerbach |
18 |
135 |
|
Riegler Stefan |
1726 |
AUT |
Grieskirchen/Schallerbach |
17 |
136 |
|
Loescher Helmut |
1618 |
AUT |
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
20 |
137 |
|
Engl Christian Mag. |
1539 |
AUT |
Grieskirchen/Schallerbach |
19 |